History
 ¤ 2001-2002 Version
 ¤ 1998-2000 Version
 ¤ Long Version
Officers
Activities
Milestones
Member Directory
Climb Itineraries
Tips
2002 Schedule of Activities
Training Program
Announcements
Others
AMCI C.A.T.S.
Trail Sounds
Patawa sa Bundok
Outdoor Links
Outdoor Clubs and Orgs List
Tindahan

AMCI Member Directory

Compiled from AMCI mailing list (Yahoo! Groups), Paid Members List, Batch Directory, Summary of Merits and Demerits, Climb Group Listings, Sports Festival 2000, 2004 15k run, B2K4 Graduation Awards, Jenny L.

Batch 2004 (22)

MARY GRACE ABO "Mae/May" - Girlaloosh-Babae po ako
IMELDA ALCANTARA "Imee" - Fashionista
SHERLYN ANNE BACUS "Shai" - Sunshine
EUGENE BARRETO "Eugene" - Alaska Boy
MILOBEL BARROZO "Milo" - Silence of the Lamb
MICHELLE BORILLA "Micci" - Mader Packer
DINDO BORLASA "Dindo" - The Terminator
BERNARD CAIMOY "Bernard" - Quiz Bee
JOSEPH CONCEPCION "Joseph" - Kubota Generator
CHERYL GARCIA "Che" - Sunblock
GERARDO GOSECO "Gerry" - Calculus
*VICTOR JAVIER "VJ" - Ernie Baron
JV KRISTINE LIM "JV" - Extra Joss
FABIAN BERNARD MANGAHAS "Fabs/Fabian" - Mr. Congeniality
DINAH JOANAH ORLANES "Tweet" - Major Trowel
ERIKSON PUNZALAN "Eric" - Sniper
CARLO RIVERAL "Carlo" - Kodak Moment
ELMER RODRIGO SANTIAGO "Elmer" - Chummy
KATHERINE TORRALBA "Kat" - Halconeer
ROBERT JOSEPH TORRES "Bojo" - The Iron Chef
AMZA OSCARITO VALLE "Ito" - Gigolo
RAYMOND YAP "Raymond" - I'm the Man!!

Batch 2003 (?)

DENNIS ADRIANO
YVONNE ALMIRANEZ
EDGAR "Egay" ARTIFICIO
KRISTINE "Tintin" AUSTRIA
ROSELYN "Lalyn" BARNUEVO
ALMA BARTOLOME
PHILIP BELARMINO
CHRISTOPHER "Cris" BOFILL
KIM BURATA
CARMELA "Melay" CAMARA
MA. PATRICIA "Marcia" CASTANEDA
MARGARITA "Marga" CHUA
ARMAN CLEOFE
LUNINGNING "Luni" DOCTOR
GREGORIO "Greg" DORONILA
JOSEPHINE "Joey" DUQUE
JOSEPH "Bitoy" FAULVE
SONNY FERRER
GERARD "Bodjie" FORCADELA
DENNISH "Denden" GULAPA
RUBY GUMA
ROY HERVIAS
LORRAINE "Rainne" IMPERIAL
LOUELLA "Bam" IRA
JANICE "Jaja" JIMENEZ
JOSEPH "Double J" JUACHON
"ROGELIO JR." "Jun" JUSAYAN
NONAME KADUSALE
JENNIFER "Jenny" LLARENA
OLIVER "Oltz" MACABATA
ANNE MARIE "Anne" MANANSALA
MICHAEL "Mike" MARIANO
TERESITA "Borne" MARMO
RHOEL "Al Ghouzi" MENDOZA
MARDEL MISSION
JONATHAN "Jhong" MONDEJAR
JOHANN MONFORT
UMBERTO "Bert" MORALES
LORA CARYN "Lora Cobra" MORIER
JOSEPH NACPIL
ANDRECO "Don" PRIMERO
ALBERT "Abet" PUTI
NORMAN QUIA
GEOFFREY "Geoff" QUIEC
ELLEN ROSE "Ellen" RAMOS
GRACE RUPERTO
MILAGROS "Baba" SAN JOSE
CHRISTMAS "Kristy" SEVILLA
MARC SINGSON
AUGUSTO "August" SUNGA
EDWIN TAMAYO
HEIDELEEN "Heidi" TAN
GLENN "Nonong" TIBUS
EILEEN "Eiles" TUPAZ
BARBARA JANE "Bambi" VASQUEZ
ANILYN "Ane" VERGA
LORELEE "Loree" VILLARAMA
MARCELINO "Marce" VOCALAN
ABIGAIL "Abbie" YU
CESAR "Boy" ZURBITO

Batch 2002 (92?)

FELIX DARREN R. ABANTE
KATHERINA M. "Kate" ABESAMIS
FREEDA ACUNA*
AL ADLAWAN*
SHIELA AGUINALDO*
BOOTS ALCANTARA*
HANNAH IRA V. ALCOSEBA
JULIE D. ALFONSO
JOSEPH R. "Joey" ALMENDRALA
MARIA ANGELA A. "Mai Anne" ANDIN
RHOANNE C. "Roe" ANDRADA
ARMANDO P. "Arman" ANTONIO
ROLAND D. AQUINO
JOJO ARAGON*
JOSE MARIA V. "Joey" ARTIFICIO
JESSICA E. "Jess" ASPILLAGA
MARK C. ASUNCION*
MARJE BALBUENA*
ALVIN M. BAÑGAY
JOSELITO C. "Lito" BANTAYAN
MA. CORAZON C. "Maricor" BARON
MA. ALMA V. BARTOLOME
BENJIE BAYAN*
JONATHAN T. "Jay" BEJAR
RONALD C. BENOZA
JANELLE J. BIASON
ANNA KARINA G. BUENAVENTURA
JOEL O. BUNGABONG
MINIELOU B. "Mini" CABRAL
ETHEL M. CANDA
KAREN A. CAPINO
JOHN VICSHER CARANDANG
JUDITH L. CASUPANAN*
LENDELHAINE S. "Len" CHU
JOSEPH CHUA
EDILBERT S. "Bert" CORSAME
KORINNA G. "Pee Pie" CUCUECO
GLORIA ESTRELLA T. "Glo" DE JESUS
RIENZI ROBERT T. DEL ROSARIO
FELOMINA D. "Fely" DELA CRUZ
JUAN MIGUEL C. "Micoy" DELA FUENTE
TECHIE DELA FUENTE*
JOHN OLIVER O. "Johndeps" DEPANO
DEXTER H. "Jett" DILLA
CHRISTIE ENRIQUEZ*
CLARISSA LEONOR T. "Kay" ESCOBER
RENE G. ESMA
MALOU FELISILDA*
KATHY FLORES*
GERALD V. "Bojie" FORCADELA*
PAMELA W. "Pam" FORONDA
JONATHAN B. "Thanjo" FRANCISCO
WARLITO S. "Kiko" GABRIEL
OGIE GALUZA*
JAMES D. GO
MICHAEL GO*
JOCELYN U. "Jho" GOTANGOGAN
CARLA MARIE G. "Carla" GRIÑO
KENNETH R. "Kenijim" GUEVARRA
MA. CONCEPCION C. "Macon" GUZMAN
ROY B. HERVIAS*
CHRIS HOLZERLAND*
CARLO DAVID T. INTING*
MARIEN KARIMA S. "Mayen" JAVIER
WILMA G. LAGRIMAS
COCO LAGUNA*
MELOCENA M. "Melody" LANDOY
LISSA LAO*
MARICEL REMEDIOS M. "Cel/Maricel" LAO
MARK B. LEGEZA*
ANNA LICOP*
ADLIN LIM*
CAT-CAT LIM*
HELEN E. LOBUSTA*
MA. VANESSA Y. LORENZO
LAMPEL LUIS*
ED CLARK P. LUMAYA
FRANCIS M. MABAYAG III
ETHEL JENNIFER C. "Jing" MABUNAY
ALVIN B. MABUTOL
IAN MAGAYANES*
JONATHAN F. "Jon" MALLARI
RONNIE M. MAMAYSON*
ENRIQUE H. "Henry" MANAS
ADRIAN L. "Kid" MARASIGAN*
MA. CRISELDA P. "Marris" MENDIOLA
REGINA L. "Blue" MENDOZA
YSMAEL MONTOYA*
JON MORALES*
TISA MORROW*
MARIE FRANCES THERESE E. MUYCO
MARIE CAN V. "Macan" NACUA
SHIONY S. NACUA
EDEN N. NARES
MELANIE L. "Lanie" NAZARENO
ALEXANDER B. "Alex" NOCUM
MA. ANTONIETTE "Mai-Mai" NOVAL
CHARI MAY Y. ONGYANGCO
PETITE L. OQUIAS*
AISSA C. PADILLA
EDMUND R. "Mon" PADRE
RICHEEN PADUA*
WENCESLAO B. "Wency" PANUNTAN
CHRISTOPHER O. "Chris" PEÑAFUERTE
EVANGELINA A. "Vangie" PILI
ANDREA M. PINEDA
LUDEE POLIDO*
NELSON C. "Iton" POMENTIL
RODIN L. "Ding" POZON*
JANET D. RAÑOLA
JAYVEE E. "JV" REBUSTILLO
FRANCES KAREN J. REYES
GOYA ROCHA*
PAMELA C. "Pam" ROMUALDEZ
JOYCE D. ROSELADA
MICHAEL S. "Mike" RUIZ
SHERDAN B. "Dan" SABULARSE
PAS SALVADOR*
JOSEPH BERNARD S. "Jaybee/Jaeb/JB" SANCHEZ
MARIA CHONA C. "Chai" SANTOS
ROWENA A. "Owie" SIERRA
JOSEPH A. "Jojo" SORIANO
SVEN D. STEFANOWITZ*
JENNIFER TAM*
ANGELINE G. "Angie" TAN
HEIDI TAN*
MILO M. TAN
REBECCA S. "Becky" TAN
RICHARD LEO S. TAN
WANDA TEER*
MAE TIMONERA*
LYNDE MAE M. "Daileen" VIDAL
MICHELLE O. "Chelle/Shell" VILLARICA
KATRINA L. "Kat" YANG
JEFFREY JOHN P. "Jay" ZAPATA

Batch 2001 (48)

ROY SANTIAGO "Tisoy" ADEVA
MA. PERLA TOLEDO "Pearl" ALCOSEBA
DONNA MAE NEPOMUCENO "Donna" ARRIOLA
ELISEO AMOR "Ely" AURELLADO
MACRINA BALMADRES "Mac" AURELLADO
ARVIN JOHN CONTRERAS "Don" BAILEY
ROBERT TABUAY "Bobee" BALACY
BLANQUITA DOMINGO "Boots" BAUTISTA
HAROLD PAULO DOMINGO "Paulo" BAUTISTA
ANNAFABIA SORIANO "Bax" BAX
JOHNNY PERPETUO UMALI "Shrub" BENITEZ JR.
LORILEN RICERRA "Len" CAPILI
VINCENT C. "Vince" CHUA
ADRIEL PAOLO A. "Adriel" CRUZ
CHERRYLYN PEREZ "Cherry" DE GUZMAN
MAXIMILIAN MANAHAN "Maxie" DE LEON
LORNA GREGORIO "Lorie" DELA CRUZ
LOUIE CYRIL MOSCARDON "Toto" DELADIA
GLENN ZARAGOZA ELLE
GILBERT BATARIO FAUSTINO
JO-ANNE FAUSTINO "Joen" FORTUNO
JETTE GAMBOA
MA. FE ARGAO "Pepot" GENIZA
CARLOMAGNO CARILLO "Carlo" GILLADOGA
VICTORIANO EMMANUEL NICOLAS "Bing" GIMENEZ
CORNELIO NIGUIDULA "Nel" GISON, JR.
GLENDA DELA PEÑA GONZALES
LINDA GRACE MERCADO "Gigi" LAMPA
RICO ZANDRO MESINA "Rico" LOPEZ
JESSIE MARTINEZ
TINA MARIE SOLIGUEN "Tina, Eena" NONATO
JOY ELOISE GARROVILLO "Joyce" PACQUING
ERNEST JOSEPH POBLETE "Ernest" PEREZ
RANHEL ANOTADO PEREZ
KAREN LO PUEY
NATHANIEL ALAAN "Nats" RANARIO
SHARINA MALAZO "Sha" REYES
CHARLENE MARGUERITE IGNACIO "Sasha" SAMONTE
LESTER JEREZ SUSI
CYNTHIA JOBO SY
STEWART AVINO "Stu" SYSUAN
JAMES BARTOLOME TAGARA
RAMON ANTONIO DULAY "Mon" TANWANGCO
FRITZIE LINDY VILLARINO "Peachy" TUPAS
CHRISTINE MARIE SANTOS "Tin-tin" VALDERRAMA
RYAN ALLAN V. "Rai" VALONDO
BARON APALISOK VILLANUEVA
MARY ELAINE JOSOL "Elaine" ZAGALA

Batch 2000 (35?)

PETER JOHN MAGADIA "PJ" ABOGADO
MARIA LYDIA THERESA CUADRA "Ging" ACOT
JUAN PEDRO ONESIMO SAN JUAN "JP, John Pete" AGCAOILI
CECILLE AGUILLO*
ALEN ENRIQUEZ ALBAN
JEAN ALGER*
SIMOUN REYES "Simon" ALMORO
KIM AMIRUL*
ROSS ARAYATA*
AARON LAGRIMAS ARCILLA
BOB AROMIN*
SEB ASINAS*
REZI ASPRAH*
NIDA BALUYUT*
CHERYL JUMAMIL "Che" BIHAG
ANNA CRUZ BLANCO
VANGIE BORBON*
MAY BUENO*
JESSIE "Jecan" CANDELARIA
MA. ROMELITA JAGOLINO "Baye" CID
VANESSA CID*
ROMMEL AVENTAJADO "RC" CORDERO
KIRK DE GUZMAN*
PAOLO "Pao" DEFENSOR
ANDA DEL ROSARIO*
LORENZO PRIMNE "Jun" Delmo, JR.
CHAD DELORETO*
SUSAN DIAZ*
CARLO DUQUE*
RON EJERCITO*
KATHLYN DE OLAZO "Kat, Katleen" ESGUERRA
ABNER ESQUILLO*
REYNALDO VASQUEZ "Reyferbs, Ferbs" FERBANDOS
BESSIE FONG*
ARNIE FRILLES*
JO ANN GALIMPIN*
ROWENA MOJICA "Rowie" GARCIA
ARNOLD GENANDA*
LUELLA ESQUEJO "Lui" GENATO
VIVIAN ESQUEJO "Bien" GENATO
LULU GERONIMO*
GERARD GO*
NEAL PATRICK PASCUAL "Patrick" GONZALES
VICTOR GUEVARA*
LIAN DE GUIA "Cute" LADIA
JEFFREY S. "Jeff" LEDESMA
GRACE LINGAN*
MIGUEL ANTONIO CABRAL "Ige" LOPEZ
JENNIFER YAP "Jenny" LUY
RICHIE MACAPINLAC*
ALEXIS BLAS "Alex" MALLARI
JOHN T MALLONGA*
GREG DIGNOS "Kalamance" MANCE
EDWARD MANUEL*
CLARENCE "Ayen" MARQUEZ*
CHIC TRANI "Chic" NICOLAS
JAY PANLILIO*
JUN MA. DE CASTRO "Jun, Perucho" PERUCHO
ERNEST RAUL SANCHEZ "Ranie" RACELA, JR.
RUTH RAYEL*
BONN RODRIGO*
GABRIEL ANDREW PADILLA "Gabby" ROQUE
RACQUEL ROQUE*
TOMAS ACONG "Oco" ROVELO
RJ SAISON*
XENIA SAN GASPAR*
LOVELL ALCANTARA "Bossing" SARREAL
LORELIE LAYUG "Lorie" SOLIVEN
PEDRO MAURICIO SY-QUIA
JENNIFER TAN*
ARLENE LAZARO "Ayin" TEODORO
ISAGANI "Ganny" TUMBAGA*
CLEO MARCO FAVILA "Marc" VELOSO
MALOU VILLAVICENCIO*

Batch 1999 (67)

SIMON RONALD A. "Aga" ABOROT
LEO N. ADRIANO
JEFFREY NUÑEZ "Jeff" AGBAYANI
JUAN PEDRO ONESIMO SAN JUAN "JP, John Pete" AGCAOILI*
EMMANUEL CARTEL "Mau" ALCAZAR
MA. CLARISSA M. "Issa" ALIBANGBANG
LAURA CRISTINA J. "Laura" ANCHETA
CESAR PRINCIPE "Csar" ARCOS
EDGARDO A. "Boy" BARCELON
SALUD M. "Sally" BASCARA
ALAN FERNANDO BAUTISTA
ANNA MARIA M. "Neema" BAUTISTA
MARIE ELAINE A. "Elaine" BOLLOZOS
ALFREDO B. "Jojo" BORCELIS*
ALEXIS FERNANDO "Ex" CABEL
LILIAN LORY C. "Lory" CABOTE*
GENARO S. "Jun" CADA, JR.
AMIE F. CATANI
JOSEPHINE MELODY CARREON "Melody" CRUZ
JOANNE GARCIA "Jo" CUARTEROS
JOSEPH T. "Jojo" CUBAR
RICARDO SITCHON "Chat" DEL MUNDO
ESTELLE SOPHIA D. "Kix" DONADO
ALICIA CONFIADO "Alice" DYCHANGCO
BENEDICTO ETE "Benny" DYCHANGCO
ALEX B. EMPEDRAD
RAYMUND P. "Mhon" GALANG*
REGINALD D. "Reggie, Rej" GALANG
ARNOLD H. "Alaxan" GENANDA*
MICHAEL ANGELO P. "Mike" GOLOYUGO
RODRIGO E. "Dino" JAVIER
SAMUEL NON "Sam" LAPEÑA
ROSALINDA C. "Osang" MA
JOSEPH D. "Jeph" MACALANDA
MA. SUSANA J. "Susan, Macky" MACION
MICHAEL AGUAS "Mike" MAGANA
MA. ELOISA CASTRO "Eloy" MALLARI
ANNA LIZA T. "Liza" MANILA
MA. DELILAH T. "Dada" MANUZON
GENE JUN C. "Marjun, Jun" MARPA
SHERRY D. "Tey" MATIC
ENRICO G. "Rico" MENDIOLA
EFREN P. "Charlie" MENDOZA
ALEX M. MONTIFLOR
ARIEL FERDINAND G. "Joji" MORALES
RAQUEL COSTELO "Rocky, Rocks, Kel" NAVAL
CRISTINE HEIDI G. "Christine" NAVARRO
HILDA NIKKI G. "Nikki" NAVARRO
CAROLINE CARZON "Carole" OBEDOZA
ANTONIO RAMON TAMBUNTING "Tonyboy" ONGSIAKO
ASTRID LIZARONDO PADILLA
RODERICK M. "Odick" PANLILIO
TIRSO JESUS T. "TJ" PARPAN, III
CAROL JANE B. "Carol" PAZ
CHRISTOPHER O. "Chris" PENAFUERTE
ELI AJIE G. "Eli, Ajie" POBLACION
OSCAR BAGUIOSO "Oca, Oscar" RADOC, JR.
HERMIE ESPINOSA "Mie" RAMOS
ROWELL A. REGALA
RALPH Y. REYES
FATIMA PINEDA "Fat" SABILE
MA. THERESA M. "Mathess" SAN PEDRO
MA. VANESSA D. "Ness" TAGARO
SHELOIAN S. "Ian" TAÑEDO
DANILO HILAO N. "Danny, Danny Boy" TECSON
EDGARDO A. "Egay" TENEPERE, JR.
ROMAN RICO V. "Ringo" TUASON
ERWIN C. TUMBAGA
MICHAEL ANGELO P. "Mike" VASQUEZ
DHANILO V. "Don" VEGA*
ALEXANDER R. "Sandy" VILLALON
JHOANNA I. "Joei" VILLARAMA
BRIAN EVORA "Bom, Bangis" VILLAS
ROBERTO ROPAN "Rob" ZALDUA

Batch 1998 (68)

Malvin B. "Vin" Agra
Venus S. "Bokay" Albay
Arnel C. Antonio*
Arlene Jeminague "Leng" Arayata
Crisostomo Pornillosa "Momoy" Ayaton
Andre M. Badiola
Angela T. "Angie" Baesa
Ramon L. Balaguer
Eva N. Balois
Ma. Carmencita Eulalia "Menchie" Barbudo
Allan A. Baroña*
Maria Carmen M. "Carmen" Belleza
Roel D. Binarao
Maria Rina Junvee A. "Rina" Boidon
Lourdes R. "Des" Cabigting
Rowena E. "Owence" Caggauauan
Bernabe S. "Bernie" Calingacion
Jerry B. "Jing-jing" Catangay
Marlon N. Cerdeña
Anne Armine C. "Armine" Corpuz
Jonathan Barroga "Dong" Corpuz
Rosebelle Cortes
Patrick Henry L. "Pat" Cruza
Dennis N. "Denz" Cudal
Kristine L. Cuerda
Jedas Veronica Martelino "Jedas" Daag
Luis Antonio S. "Chot" Dalusung
Vladimir R. "Vlad" Dayrit
Benjamin D. "Benjie" Dela Cruz
Edgar C. "Egay" de la Cruz
Ruby de la Rosa*
Karolyn Gail "Karol" Fadri*
Marbin "Cybong" Fadriquela
Anna Yasmin L. "Anya" Feliciano
Dominador R. "Joji" Ferrer, Jr.
Dominador R. "Jojo" Ferrer, III.
Susan Padillo "San" Garcia
Jesumel Martin B. "Bong" Gavar
Arnold H. "Alaxan" Genanda*
Juseint D. "Seint" Generoso
Gerard P. "Gerry" Go*
Don Rivera Guevarra
Romel A. Ibay
Theresa G. "Terry" Lirio
Allendry A. "Allen" Lizarondo
Araceli G. "Cel" Mabolo
Ma. Criselda "Cris" Magpantay
Antonio Roa "Tony" Marquez
Theresa Mhanette "Mhanette" Martinez
Claire L. "Claire" Miranda
Romel S. "Nax" Nacua
Allan B. Navarro
Cesar Gerard Kiram "Chooey" Ochoa
Reynaldo N. "Rey" Ocfemia
Dolly E. Ortega
Flores Suarez "Den" Ortizo-Cordero
Lovelyn Pearl O. "Pearl" Oscares
Rochelle S. Pacaldo
Christopher Pajar "Cris" Padilla
Franzric S. "Yves" Pangilinan
Robina C. "Beng" Pascual
Christopher C. "Chris" Prior
Rodaniel E. "Dannie" Rodriguez
Francis P. Rivera
Raquel M. Ruiz
Jim Arellano Samonte
Marfred "Chi" Samonte
Buen Pahinag "Buen" Sasot
Maeleen V. "Len" Segovia
Ellen M. Suarez
Dante V. "Tek" Tablizo, Jr.
Luisito Manalang "Sonny" Tobias
Leonora S. "Leo" Tomas
Sheila T. Veniegas
Myra N. "My-my" Vicente
Norma H. "Norms" Villanueva
Glenna R. Villasanta
Erwin Tan "Bigfoot" Yanga (R.I.P)

Batch 1997 (52)

Cristie Adaza
Eduardo "Edward" Aglubat
Edwin Aguilar
Anna Francesca Aquino "Anna" Alhambra-Villas
Jacob Gil Almendrala, Jr.
Fatima Gissela "Gissel" Aviquivil
Erasto Bacaltos
Lemuel Bitong
Dick "Mole" Borbe
Ma. Xenia Jasmin Valenzuela "Bea" Cabrera
Abigail Berdin "Abi" Capitin
Bernadette "Ditas" Capulong–Tia
Marisse O. Cerdenia
Joven de la Cruz
Eric "Ric" "Eric" De Guiño
Romulo Rumbaua "Doc" Doctolero
Jojit Escudero
Lester John "Lester" Feliciano
Richard de la Fuente
Yvan Norvin Go
Rafael Apungan "Raffy" Guillermo
Ma. Jhenda Hernandez
Ma. Socorro Jennifer "Fern" Jampac
Exequiel San Andres "Don" Kare
Elmer Liwag "Bong" Lacerna
Ma. Rosario "Yayo" Limon
Ma. Eluisa "Elu" Lorayes
Christian Nelson Roxas "Jigjig" Macaspac
Alfredo "Al" Maerina, Jr.
Jeffrey John "Jay" Mangundayao
Janet Maraguinot
Angela Lagundi "Angie" Marbil
Yasmin "Yas" Martelino
Michael "Mike" Mendoza
Michelle Mae "Chie" Mendoza
Josefina Juniora Obico
Gregorio Orlina "John-john" Principe, Jr.
Ma. Lorena Reyes
Marie Xeanne Rivera
Noel Robes
Ma. Evelyn "Evelyn, Lyn" Romero
Oscar Roxas
Ma. Lynda B. "Linda" Satumba
Leomel Cruz "Omeng" Sayo
Rhea Sisante
Marisse C. Soliman
Raquel Frances Co "Rocky" Sy
Jaime Victor "Jimmy" Sy-Quia
John Kelvin Aguas "John-T" Teodoro
Djose Lizares "Dojo" Tia
Melva "Vhang" Tugadi
Christian Evora "Genius" Villas
Gerry Anthony R. Villaluz

Batch 1996 (32)

Bong Abaday
Lilet Adoro
Rose Alger
Cyndee Abelida
Bleau Aquino
Danny Bayot
Joseph Jovanni Suva "Cid" Cid
Jojo Cruz
Fortunato Ebreo "Ogs" Cruz, Jr.
Maan Escandor
Cezar D. "Zar" Fernandez
Felix Gabaldon
Michelle Khao
Joseph Lim
Zaldy Malabanan
Jose Anthony M. Mendoza
Emely "Emily" Mendoza
Meddy Milca
Liza "Kulit" Montellano
Jing Obispo
Christian "Cox" Ordoña (R.I.P)
Mayen Ordoveza
Maggie Palanca
Oca Pambid
Ruby Richel Cendaña "Richel" Papas
Tina Pira
Marilyn Santiago
Joven Santos
Hazel Sering
Dennis Villacorta
Lito Ylen
Mel Zaldivar

Batch 1995 (29)

May Germana M. "Mae" Abrea
Paterno B. Alarcon, Jr.
May Marie M. "Maya" Alger
Carolyn M. Atido
Ma. Luisa D. Barillo
Coralyn A. Blancas
Jan Michael T. "Mike" Bundalian
Valentino P. Cabañero
Nimir R. Calupitan
Michelle B. Castillo
Ronaldo P. Castillo
Rommel E. "Nonong" Corro II
Jeannette O. Dy
Ma. Gracia B. "Gracia" Garcia
Jean F. Ignacio
Sergio Olano "Atoy" Jamila III
Joanne R. Kookooritchkin
Lerma D. Olayres
Melojean L. "Melo" Quijano
Adriano G. Sagun III
Orland Valdeavilla Salomon
Elenita C. Solis
Valentin Aurelio Naval "Val" Tanzuaco
Arwin C. Te
Lloyd Apollo Tumanda "Lloyd" Traya
Ramon C. "Mon" Valt, Jr.
Raymund B. Ventura
Stuart C. Wilson
Elisa L. Yodico

Batch 1994 (37)

Jacinto Q. Alonzo
Eduardo V. Aro
Dennis G. Ausa
Soledad V. "Sol" Baluyot
Jimmy Douglas L. Barinaga, Jr.
Romulo Maranan "Romy" Cabral
Rowena Simbulan "Wena" Capule
Alexander R. Cruz
Kismet Alegria L. Gabilan
Ana Maria C. Gatchalian-Alonzo
Jocelyn R. "Jing" de Guzman
Ma. Teresa A. Dayan
Ma. Luisita O. "Marla" Escobar
Marie B. Garrovillas
Christopher C. Gonzales
Sigfred L. Guevara
Dominador A. Joson
Joan H. Magsaysay
Ma. Corazon F. "Bebot" Moster
Geraldine Marie C. "Gie" Paloma
Aldrin P. Poblete
Hilario B. Redado
Edward C. Rivera
Rhonalyn A. Roño
Emilio O. Roque
Ramil A. "Jack" Silverio
Marie Josephine R. Soliven
Pia Solon
Cynthia O. Talag
Esterlina B. Tonog
Lyndol G. Vidallon
Mary Ann H. "MeAnn" Villamor
Melanie A. Villanueva
Joselle Miso "Tey" Walde
Michael Miso "Mike" Walde
Francis Robert Y. "Kiko" Yanga
Anastacio Augustine G. "Babols" Yap

Batch 1993 (93)

Catherine A. Abastillas
Emilio O. "Emil" Abis
Lysa B. Aguila
Sarita Reyes "Tatax" Almoro
Michaelangelo Apin
Bernie A. Asis
Necijoy A. Aspiras
Acela M. Badiola
Jennifer E. Bagalawis
Donato P. "Donnie" Baldemeca, Jr.
Ma. Luisa V. Bayani-Tan
Lilian G. Bellen
Carmela Socorro C. Bergado
Christina Bernasconi
Annaliza A. Burgos
Evelyn F. Caboral-Te
Albert L. Calaguas
Juancho Calayan
Ma. Elisa Carrascoso
Arnel Olaes Castillo
Michelle Castillo-Lubrino
Gilbert Benito V. Clemente
Mariposa M. Clemente
Sixto O. Comia
Nelieta N. "Nhel" Cornista
Marian R. "Mini" Cruz
Sarah David
Dinna Louise C. Dayao
Joselito De Guzman "Jay, Bajay" De Guzman
Jose R. de Ocampo III
Emanuel P. "Noel" de Vera
Luningning S. "Lou" Dela Rosa
Joel D. de los Santos
Charito P. "Chat" Edrosolano
Ceasar Engracia
Frances P. Espina
Noel M. Farrales
Grace A. Francisco
Frederick S. A. "Ricky" Frias
Anthony Arnel Buenaventura "Arnel" Gabilan
Francis R. Galang
Luisito M. Gonzales
Ma. Alleny I. Gonzales
Gilberto Gaspas A. Gregorio
Edgardo J. Guzman
Anthony I. Hernandez
Ma. Janina S. "Jenny" Hipolito
Remigio Joyosa
Victorino D. Labu-labu
Arthur Constancio N. Lopez
Olivia Peachie F. Lota-Santos
Alvin J. Lubrino
Noel H. Malacad
Ma. Cristina Malata-Magbitang
Benson Martinez
Ofelia T. Mendoza
Mariluz P. "Doris" Mojica
Randy Pasiliao "Run-d" Monforte
Dennis Y. Nobleza
Wilfredo E. "Freddie, Atty." Nuesa
Lilibeth Veryl S. Obordo
Joseph Victor G. Orendain
Peter L. Pantilla
Ceferino A. Patiño, Jr.
Jesus Ceferino C. Patiño
Ma. Minamahal C. "Minadel" Patiño
Ma. Teresa G. Peligrino
Ma. Victoria M. Pichay
Annette V. Rana
Randell Reginald G. Raymundo
Ma. Helena I. Reginaldo
Conrado D. Reyes
Amora C. "Amor" Ricamora-de Guzman
Rommel I. Rivera
Jose Gerardo Wagan "Eboy" Roselada
Cecille Rubio
Carla Matilda T. "Carla" Ruiz
Samuel Steve O. Rustia
Ernesto Joel G. "EJ" Santos
Wilfredo V. Sun
Peter C. Tacoloy
Arthur Tan
Evangeline Tobias
Radilla Q. "Radel" Torres
Jerly T. Tuazon
Victor S. Vallarata
Mary Alice H. Villamor-Yap
Rachelle S. Yang
Kathryn Jover Ycasiano
Ma. Kristina L. "Ting" Yumul
Arminda S. Yusoo

Batch 1992 (120)

Jon Martin Abaquin
Peter John A. Abastillas
Bedejim Abdullah
Ma. Lourdes G. Abela
Alvin J. Abueg
Manuel M. Alleje
Alfredo A. Amolo
Ma. Sheila O. Andes
Cherry H. "Chix" Añonuevo
Joel S. Argamosa
John Michael Ayag
Patricia G. Baltazar
Noemi Baltazar-Tiongco
Arnold A. "Bingo" Barrera
Christopher Anthony B. Barrera
Melanie B. Benegas-Laygo
Danilo T. Bernardo
Irma B. Bernas
Rudy Papica "Sky" Biscocho
Alalyn J. Buragay
Nicanor S. Cabigas, Jr.
Diosdado C. "Dado" Cabotaje
Elias V. Calicdan, Jr.
Albert Calimbayan
Elmer F. Camat
Ramon A. Camina
Edilberto V. Cancio
Eric L. Carandang
Antonino C. Castro
Eliseo San Felipe "Eli" Coyoca
Alan A. Cruz
Filemon E. Cruz, Jr. Richard P. Cruz
Ma. Wilhelmina T. Dazo
"Beechie" dela Paz
Gabriel S. "Gary" dela Paz
Raymundo E. Dy-Liacoo
Ma. Belinda L. Elgincolin
Cumalinga G. Espinosa, II
Luisa Francisco
George V. Fuentes
Ma. Lourdes I. Fuentes
Noelito P. Gabucan
Ramon A. Garcia
Rogelio A. Garcia
Carlos S. Gomez
Eleuterio M. Guanzon
Wilibeth Zamora "Bettee" Guevarra
Ma. Loreta J. Guzman
Rosario Bella J. Guzman
Rosauro A. Guzman
Anna Maria M. Haciñas
Redenthor P. Hilario
Eric P. Honrade
Mario Baldazo "Mar" Igna
Omar M. Ignacio
Ma. Melissa P. Jauregui
Reynaldo V. Julongbayan
Roderic L. Kagaoan
Nico Edward G. Kasman
Gerry L. Laygo
Lauro B. Legaspi
Jane P. Linsangan
Teodulfo Lumague, III
Philip T. Maguire
Wilbur B. Mahimer
Ruth S. Manlambus
Bernadette M. Mañeja
Exequiel J. Marano, Jr.
Welito B. "Wylie" Marasigan
Nathaniel M. Mariano
Carlos O. Matias
Marilyn C. Medina
Ma. Bienvenida F. Melendres
Jose K . Montalvo, III
Rebecca I. Nacu
Rowena I. Nacu
Victor M. Nepomuceno
Sylvia Nicdao
Mark R. Obusan
Moises S. Oco
Erian B. Olavere
Grace T. Ong
Kathleen Chamos "Kat" Palasi
Romeo M. Palomar
Irma R. Pantaleon
Rolaine Pardorla
Carol O. Perez
Vladimir P. Perez
Arnulfo Delfin "Arnold" Pesit
Jacqueline M. Picart
Adolfo M. Pinlac
Maria Lourdes T. "Maita" Provido-Crowe
Mary Anne R. Provido-Hipe
Christine A. Reyes
Nieva M. Reyes
Ronilo P. Ricafrente
Aldrin F. Roldan
Ferdinand D. Romero
MaryAnn Purification F. Roque
Rolando B. "Toton" Roque
Mervin G. Rubio
Arvin V. Ruzol
Rolando B. Salamanca
Ted R. Sampilo
Jesus D. Santos
Liberty R. Sison
Liwayway B. "Lelet" Solita
Jouella G. Sta. Ana
Manuel T. Suarez, Jr.
Joel Nicanor S. Syyap
Ruthman Fleurdelis L. Tanhueco
Ma. Concepcion P. Tayag
Rommel M. Tiongco
Rudy M. Valerio
Ramon A. Vasquez
Augusto G. Verde, Jr.
Leah G. Villanueva
Loida Zita C. Villanueva
Anthony Xenon Luna "Xenon" Walde
Rolando A. Yu

Batch 1991 (51)

Darwin M. Abejero
Sonny Ric Abuyo
Dominador M. Ado, Jr.
Marie Roxie B. Ado
Wilma M. Ado
David Joaquin Alonzo
Liberty S. Amedo
Erwin John S. Apolinario
Rolland L. Aquino
Raul A. Asoy
Nicholas Joy M. Avila
Sonny Ric L. Ayubo
Gilbert Emerson Bascos
Alfredo P. Bermudez
Editha L. Cabali
Maria Luz A. Cabegin
Jane Fatima V. Camacho
Jerry Vicente S. Catabijan
Glyn Flor P. Cera
Carlo Jose C. David
Oliver S. Demano
Perfecto C. Doroja
Ma. Lourdes O. Duenas
Moises J. Espiritu
Luisito M. Ganchero
Maria Regina B. Go
Fernando O. Gonzales
Danilo G. Guillarte
Jeser C. Hipe
Antonio S. Llagas
Maria Arlene S. Lingao
Andres S. Magbitang, Jr.
Ma. Lourdes P. Mangabat
Gina R. Malasig
Cyril V. Marca
Maria Caren M. Moreno
Shirley P. Narvaez
Ma. Lourdes D. "Malu" Oclarence-Duenas
Ma. Cristina S. Peralta
Maria Luisa M. "Lou" Quijano
Nelson Redondo
Agapito R. Restauro, Jr.
Margarita M. Ribaya
Alfonso R. Sakay
Ma. Cecilia C. Singson
Jojo G. Tan
Jose G. Tan
John F. Torio
Rhoderica N. "Ricci" Uy
Rosanna N. "Rosan" Uy
Anna Maria N. Villar

Batch 1990 (43)

Luciano P. Abad
Jose Juvileo Acabal
Ronaldo H. Adriano
Jeff Aguinaldo
Armando Alfonso
Consolacion P. Alfonso
Nena M. Andaluz
Erwin John S. Apolinario
Alejandro Arboleda
Aleli Azul
Bienvenido A. Bagalay
Humberto F. Barlaan
Denis Buenafe
Florencio V. Carlos, Jr.
Rosario Ester M. Catibayan
Pablo Y. Cruz, Jr.
Pablito De Guia
Carina Grace Diaz
Francisco Diaz
Bonifacio C. "Jojo" Duenas, Jr.
Patricio Dumlao
Oscar R. "Oca" Fortunato
Erwin Gumboc
Jeriel C. Hipe
Carina L. Kasilag
Benjamin T. Liamson
Romeo M. Lim
Alcelito Malinao
Kurt-Phoebus Miñada
Grace-Clarence L. Ochinang
Nelisa B. Padilla
Yhiza P. Peña
Greg K. Prosi
Corina S. Reyes
Joselito S. Reyes
Consolacion A. Rosas
Mario B. Rosas
Emmanuel G. Quilao
Luisito C. Samsin
Ma. Leticia M. Silva
Emilio R. Silvestre
Carmencita Velasco
Felipe Velasco

Batch 1989 (24)

Jerome Alabat
Bernadette S. Angara-Lozanta
Ma. Cristina Lovina "Cristie" Arboleda
Janera D. Arboleda
Joseph M. Belmonte
Gigie C. Casten
Jerry James A. Comia
Aguida Dela Cruz
Richard Cecil C. De Aro
Coralinda S. Eleosida
Crispin Evangelista
Danly F. Garcia
Je-el C. Ong
William F. Ong, Jr.
Roberto S. Palo, Jr.
Armin C. Patulan
Alfredo A. Pedrosa , III
Aurelio A. "Leo" Perez
Raymundo Romero
Jose W. Roselada, Jr.
Ivan S. Salazar
Rover M. San Jose
Romerito Virtudes
Lawrence A. Yu

Batch 1988 (16)

Alejandre A. Abaygar
Pura Bagas
Romy Caña
Robert B. Cañares
Marie Paz V. Carada
John B. Co
Emerita M. Cortez
Josie D. Dumlao
Consuelo Gomez
Romy Lopez
Gerald Marie Panganiban
Tony San Diego
Charlie L. Tan
Lorenzo T. Tugcay
Imelda A. Vivas
Georgena Aurea Wycoco

Batch 1987 (28)

Renato A. Alejandro
Almario Climaco "Mar" Alotaya
Edwin M. Bisda
Bernardino B. Casanova
Teresa A. Crescini
Marian Cruz Teodoro P. Cruz, III
Marian Delos Santos
Estela Flordeliza
Cornelio C. Gorgonio
Mae T. Herrera
Mercedes I.
Rainier S. Joaquin
Josephine L. Legaspi
Ma. Cynthia N. Lorenzana
Maureen Lozano
Eduardo L. Macaraeg
Ephraim T. Paras
Cesar T. Pedro
Francisco M. Roque, Jr.
Rodrigo M. Talens, Jr.
Emmanuel Hermosilla "Manny" Torralba
Adolfo R.
Venchito S.
Antonio Kent M. Valderrama
James Vaughan
Carlos P. Velasco
Jose S.

Batch 1986 (25)

Demetrio R. Adviento, Jr.
Sophia M. Arteta
Sophie A. Ashman
Jay G. Benadera
Lucas Bulahan
Rachel L. Constantino
Eduardo L. Corpuz
Orlando O. Cruz
Luzviminda Barbara C. Espino
Rommel Feliciano
Rafael P. Garcia
Ruben J. Garcia, Jr.
Jacqueline T. Garzon
Francisco Gatdula
Iñigo P. Isidro
Alexander Lucas Mercy Magbanua
Ruben Valeriano Mallari
Restituto Mosquito
Ephraim Paras
Aurea M. Perez
Gaye Perez
Maria H. Ygat
Lolita I. Zamora

Batch 1985 (29)

Ma. Socorro Caridad M. Abando
Edwin Jose Manuel S. "Edwin" Abelardo
Benito L. "Benny" Agustin
Antonio Arboleda
Ma. Elena B. Bañez
Mario C. Batara
Ma. Cristina C. Braganza
Luis Chito B. Cruz
Buenaventura M. de Jesus
Marian S. Delos Santos
Rosauro S. Delos Santos
Dennis G. Dimagiba
Ma. Remedios D. Fidel
Pablo V. Fortuna, Jr.
Manuel M. Gregorio, Jr.
Eduardo T. Lagman
Imelda Lourdes Martinez
Mario O. Mital
Josefina C. Nasol
Ronilo T. Ordona
Imelda Lourdes M. Pambid
Salva Grace F. Peralta
Susan T. Rodriguez
Rosanna C. Rogacion
Antonio A. San Jose
Rafael M. San Pedro, Jr.
Melanie C. Shrestha

Batch 1984 (9)

Antonio D. "Andy" Arboleda
Pastor A. Arboleda
Dominador A. Bolonia, Jr.
Johnson R. Calalang
Ferdinand C. Chua
David O. Du
Emmanuel Escalante
Normando Muyot
Efren Valencia

Batch 1983 (7)

Vicente L. Abergas
Luis Jaime A. Borbon
Luis S. Deloria
Alexander E. Dolatre
Wilfredo Pangan
Roy M. Pozas
Amado M. Sarmiento

Batch 1982 (7)

Eduardo Felipe I. "Ed" De Vera
Nelson T. Deles
Vladimir S. "Vladi" Dizon
Noel Jesus R. "Noel" Garcia
Victor Aurelio F. "Vic" Navarro
Norberto F. "Ruben" Olayres
Noel A. Punzalan

Batch 19??

Alex Colet
   Copyright © 2002-2004 Jim Samonte. All rights reserved. I Love BabyApo! Modified: Friday, 03-Dec-2004 05:05:04 EST privacy rights | legal notice | link to us